Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHEELER AVENUE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 9LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£615,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+201.6%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 9LE
← Back to All Properties