331, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+32.7%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+17.6%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+110.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+4.5%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1