Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HALTON WOOD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5QH
← Back to All Properties