Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MITCHELLS CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+38.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-16.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+6.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6PW
← Back to All Properties