50, STEAD LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£692,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.4%
Price Change
+£527,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£692,000+319.4%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Detached
+£527,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1