Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE COTTAGE, THE STREET, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+52.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-48.3%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
-£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5TL
← Back to All Properties