Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREENWELL ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
-12.1%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-10.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1SY
← Back to All Properties