31, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0UZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£309,000+14.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000+22.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+10.0%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+15.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+60.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1