35, POPPY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+26.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,343 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,657
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1