Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CORONADO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+23.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+118.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RE
← Back to All Properties