Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MEADOWBROOK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+46.1%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,250
-4.6%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Detached
-£7,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0LG
← Back to All Properties