Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,581
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£6,581 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£434,581
+1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,581 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,000
+76.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,243 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,757
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1FF
← Back to All Properties