69, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+247.7%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1