Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LB
← Back to All Properties