Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132B, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£212,500
+13.3%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+78.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 6BB
← Back to All Properties