Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+58.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties