Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROCKHOLME MEWS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+63.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6GU
← Back to All Properties