Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE MILL RACE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,800
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£116,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£188,800
+162.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 5LP
← Back to All Properties