Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+25.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
-0.2%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,500
+32.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SP
← Back to All Properties