Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, OLD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+41.2%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+130.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7LA
← Back to All Properties