Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 343, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+95.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QN
← Back to All Properties