Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, IVY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,500
+33.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1TA
← Back to All Properties