Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LARK STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
+14.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+69.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HJ
← Back to All Properties