6, BROOMSQUIRES ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£308,000+0.7%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000+111.1%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+50.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1