Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LONGROYD ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+35.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+57.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NZ
← Back to All Properties