28, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+103.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+22.6%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1