Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CRANBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,950
+29.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-5.6%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
-£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,125
Sold on 2 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HZ
← Back to All Properties