Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+29.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties