Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£70,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+142.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QN
← Back to All Properties