71, DERBY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+11.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+120.5%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+30.9%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1