7, GREAT EASTERN COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+6.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,475
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1