45, HOWSIN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+102.5%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+58.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1