Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,750
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£95,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,750
+66.5%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+0.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties