11, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,000+15.4%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+6.1%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1