Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MUIRWAY, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£83,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+141.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 10 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4LS
← Back to All Properties