Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MAUNSELL PARK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+45.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7AZ
← Back to All Properties