Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,500
-1.8%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+54.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EY
← Back to All Properties