Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TAYLORS FIELD, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB8 9XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.7%
Price Change
+£425,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+265.7%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£425,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9XS
← Back to All Properties