Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHESTNUT LANE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+55.1%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+266.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6EN
← Back to All Properties