THE MAISONETTE, 288, ST JOHNS LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£131,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£260,000+102.9%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,150+191.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1