16, JORDAN CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+84.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+12.8%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+88.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1