Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AMBER DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
-14.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-1.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+62.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LA
← Back to All Properties