Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, LUTON ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+7.1%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+41.4%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950
+137.1%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£114,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3BN
← Back to All Properties