Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANSTON WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.2%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+214.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8BP
← Back to All Properties