Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£58,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,500
+25.3%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,050
+77.7%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2UU
← Back to All Properties