Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PARK ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,500
+108.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 3 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0AN
← Back to All Properties