Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST VINCENT ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+52.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+32.1%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EW
← Back to All Properties