Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITTAM AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+50.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+121.7%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4BU
← Back to All Properties