Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WELMORE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+58.7%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7LU
← Back to All Properties