38, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+16.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,000+100.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£137,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,995+69.1%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+107.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1